ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Create The Culture | 7 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 46.3% | 27.8% | 42.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Bomb Squad | 10 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 34.0% | 10.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Too Live Crew | 7 | 6.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 44.4% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Team Takeover | 9 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 34.0% | 18.8% | 14.3% |
Fall 2018 Open | Team 2 | 9 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 34.3% | 25.0% | 43.8% |
Summer 2018 Open | Basket Hounds | 8 | 5.1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 9.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | DooganTrotters | 10 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 6 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 32.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 7 | 5.1 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 20.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 8 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 34.4% | 15.0% | 63.6% |
Fall 2015 Open | Killa Beez | 8 | 6.5 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 57.5% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Killa Beez | 8 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 14.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Hammers | 8 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 31.1% | 0.0% | 18.2% |
Winter 2015 Open | Hammers | 6 | 9.2 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.7% | 23.8% | 37.5% |
Summer 2014 Open | Hammers | 11 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 41.5% | 13.6% | 42.9% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Hammers | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Hammers | 8 | 8.9 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 57.4% | 30.8% | 45.5% |
Winter 2014 Open | Hammers | 10 | 6.4 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 40.4% | 36.4% | 70.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Hammers | 2 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2013 Open | Hammers | 7 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 51.1% | 25.0% | 64.3% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Hammers | 9 | 10.9 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 40.6% | 31.6% | 43.5% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | Hammers | 2 | 15.5 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | Hammers | 8 | 13.9 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 54.8% | 50.0% | 64.3% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Hammers | 2 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Hammers | 7 | 16.1 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 55.3% | 40.9% | 47.6% |
| Career | 186 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 43.2% | 26.1% | 49.8% | |