ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2018 Open | Basket Hounds | 7 | 13.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 38.4% | 33.9% | 73.3% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 7 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 5 | 21.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 43.4% | 36.1% | 69.2% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 18.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 43.8% | 85.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 8 | 15.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 45.8% | 71.4% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 18.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 64.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Killa Beez | 8 | 17.1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 43.7% | 42.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | Killa Beez | 8 | 26.4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 56.0% | 71.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Killa Beez | 2 | 18.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 53.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Killa Beez | 7 | 15.6 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 41.0% | 36.6% | 78.8% |
Spring 2015 Open | Hammers | 8 | 25.5 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 44.1% | 68.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Hammers | 6 | 18.7 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 40.4% | 30.8% | 70.6% |
Fall 2014 Open | Tune Squad | 7 | 22.6 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 38.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2014 Open | Hammers | 11 | 21.1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 37.2% | 83.3% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Hammers | 1 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.9% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Hammers | 8 | 37.0 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 48.7% | 50.0% | 80.3% |
Winter 2014 Open | Hammers | 10 | 33.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 57.6% | 52.2% | 78.9% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Hammers | 2 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.9% | 26.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Hammers | 7 | 33.7 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 52.2% | 77.8% |
Summer 2013 Rec | Hammers | 8 | 39.4 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 45.3% | 38.5% | 83.6% |
| Career | 127 | 23.3 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 47.3% | 43.3% | 75.1% | |