ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | No Chill | 6 | 17.0 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 42.4% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Reloaded | 9 | 14.7 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 39.4% | 36.8% | 68.8% |
Spring 2019 Draft | TerrorSquad | 10 | 23.5 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 35.2% | 69.6% |
Winter 2019 Draft | Team Swagger | 7 | 19.0 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 39.8% | 31.1% | 65.8% |
Fall 2018 Open | Team 5 | 9 | 23.1 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 34.7% | 69.6% |
Spring 2018 Open | Takeover | 4 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.5% | 30.8% | 69.6% |
| Career | 45 | 19.6 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 41.3% | 35.2% | 68.6% | |