ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Follies | 5 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Follies | 7 | 12.1 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 50.0% | 56.5% |
Fall 2016 Open | No More Losses | 8 | 14.1 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 18.8% | 60.9% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 61.1% |
Summer 2016 Open | Follies 2.0 | 10 | 12.7 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.2% | 28.6% | 78.9% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Tune Squad | 1 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Tune Squad | 8 | 12.8 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 37.0% | 46.2% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | No More Losses | 8 | 10.6 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 37.1% | 22.2% | 40.6% |
| Career | 51 | 12.0 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 28.8% | 54.8% | |