ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Create The Culture | 2 | 16.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Bucket Gang | 9 | 13.4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 49.5% | 35.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Dream Team | 7 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 42.3% | 28.0% | 84.2% |
Winter 2019 Draft | The Heat | 7 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 36.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2018 Open | Team 3 | 8 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 44.3% | 22.2% | 70.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Takeover | 8 | 17.9 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 48.7% | 36.5% | 56.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Lights Out | 9 | 16.9 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 45.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | No More Losses | 4 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 48.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Mt. Brook Assisted Living | 3 | 27.3 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | No More Losses | 7 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 31.0% | 84.2% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | No More Losses | 5 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | No More Losses | 8 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 44.1% | 62.5% |
Spring 2015 Open | No More Losses | 7 | 15.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 38.7% | 60.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Tune Squad | 7 | 12.1 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | No More Losses | 6 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 31.4% | 20.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Hammers | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Hammers | 5 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Hammers | 5 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 61.8% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Hammers | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Hammers | 4 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2013 Rec | No More Losses | 5 | 16.2 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 51.4% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | No More Losses | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Rec | No More Losses | 5 | 23.8 | 7.4 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 58.5% | 46.4% | 71.4% |
Winter 2013 Rec Tournament | Riddlers | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Rec | Riddlers | 3 | 13.7 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 59.3% | 43.8% | 50.0% |
| Career | 133 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 48.6% | 36.7% | 71.4% | |