ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2020 Draft | Follies | 6 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 55.6% | 85.7% |
Summer 2018 Open | Follies | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Follies 2.0 | 1 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Follies 2.0 | 8 | 18.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 44.4% | 82.4% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Follies 2.0 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Follies 2.0 | 8 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 55.3% | 42.9% | 52.9% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Follies 2.0 | 2 | 15.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 41.4% | 14.3% | 62.5% |
Spring 2016 Open | Follies 2.0 | 8 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 40.7% | 64.3% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Follies 2.0 | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Follies 2.0 | 8 | 17.0 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 54.6% | 53.1% | 86.7% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Follies 2.0 | 2 | 19.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Follies 2.0 | 8 | 19.4 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.3% | 40.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Follies 2.0 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 22.2% | 80.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Follies 2.0 | 8 | 20.9 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 52.8% | 47.6% | 83.3% |
Spring 2015 Open | No More Losses | 7 | 17.3 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 61.8% | 55.6% | 75.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | No More Losses | 10 | 17.8 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 35.7% | 60.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | No More Losses | 7 | 15.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 79.2% |
Summer 2014 Open | No More Losses | 9 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 46.9% | 70.6% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 71.4% |
Spring 2014 Open | No More Losses | 8 | 28.8 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 53.3% | 40.0% | 62.1% |
Winter 2014 Open | No More Losses | 9 | 20.2 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 55.0% | 48.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | No More Losses | 8 | 17.0 | 10.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.0% | 37.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2013 Rec | No More Losses | 9 | 20.6 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 25.0% | 63.6% |
Spring 2013 Rec Tournament | No More Losses | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2013 Rec | No More Losses | 7 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 55.0% | 46.5% | 60.0% |
| Career | 144 | 18.3 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 51.8% | 41.2% | 72.8% | |