ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2014 Open | Vanilla Gorillas | 4 | 18.8 | 5.8 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 38.1% | 73.3% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | The Franchise | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Franchise | 7 | 10.6 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Franchise | 2 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 100.0% | 90.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Franchise | 5 | 17.6 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 68.1% | 44.4% | 95.2% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Franchise | 9 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 57.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Franchise | 6 | 9.5 | 4.8 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 51.2% | 33.3% | 76.9% |
Spring 2012 Open | Franchise | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | The Franchise | 8 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 60.7% | 40.7% | 62.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | The Franchise | 9 | 12.2 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 35.6% | 72.7% |
Winter 2011 Open | The Franchise | 10 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 58.3% | 27.8% | 57.9% |
| Career | 62 | 10.4 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 53.4% | 37.5% | 77.1% | |