ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | The Money Team | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | The Money Team | 6 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 28.0% | 23.5% | 80.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | All Black Everything | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | All Black Everything | 5 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 40.3% | 28.2% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Venom | 3 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 38.5% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 8 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 38.2% | 31.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 2 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 8 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.7% | 27.8% | 84.6% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 2 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 6 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 35.7% | 66.7% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | That's What She Said! | 5 | 25.6 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 51.5% | 37.9% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Self-Made | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Self-Made | 7 | 20.7 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 42.6% | 71.4% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Burn Uranus | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Burn Uranus | 8 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 36.6% | 33.3% | 58.3% |
Winter 2012 Open | Burn Uranus | 7 | 13.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 41.8% | 38.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2011 Open | Blazers | 7 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 38.5% | 40.0% | 62.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | Blazers | 7 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 41.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | Young Money Brick Squad | 11 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 34.1% | 44.4% |
Fall 2010 Open | Young Money Brick Squad | 10 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 31.6% | 18.9% | 0.0% |
| Career | 107 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 41.7% | 34.3% | 67.2% | |