ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Hard Target | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Hard Target | 7 | 13.4 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 42.6% | 27.3% | 57.1% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Hard Target | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Hard Target | 7 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 43.4% | 33.3% | 35.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Old Skool | 2 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 46.2% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Old Skool | 3 | 22.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 53.6% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | SWAG Team | 2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | SWAG Team | 6 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 34.9% | 31.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Mass Debators | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Mass Debators | 8 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 31.1% | 16.7% | 18.2% |
Winter 2012 Open | Ether | 7 | 10.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 38.1% | 28.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | The Universe | 6 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 16.7% | 25.0% |
| Career | 51 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 40.7% | 27.9% | 37.7% | |