ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | All Black Everything | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | All Black Everything | 7 | 20.0 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 59.3% | 9.1% | 47.8% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | All Black Everything | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 64.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | All Black Everything | 7 | 17.7 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 65.4% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | All Black Everything | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | All Black Everything | 6 | 20.2 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 78.9% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Balkan United | 1 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Balkan United | 4 | 9.3 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 42.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Young Gunz | 1 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2013 Open | Young Gunz | 6 | 14.5 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 51.3% | 37.5% | 40.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Young Gunz | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Young Gunz | 3 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
| Career | 39 | 16.2 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 54.9% | 23.2% | 57.3% | |