ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | No Size | 1 | 20.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 83.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | No Size | 6 | 22.2 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 55.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | All Black Everything | 1 | 44.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | No Size | 1 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.4% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | No Size | 8 | 24.1 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 51.5% | 28.6% | 63.6% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | No Size | 2 | 21.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | No Size | 8 | 27.6 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 54.2% | 10.5% | 59.1% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | No Size | 2 | 13.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | No Size | 6 | 18.3 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 50.5% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | No Size | 1 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | No Size | 5 | 15.8 | 9.0 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 46.7% | 16.7% | 70.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | No Size | 1 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | No Size | 6 | 31.3 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 54.0% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
Fall 2012 Open | Fortis | 2 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 50 | 22.5 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 51.6% | 25.5% | 59.6% | |