ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 3 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
Spring 2014 Open | That's What She Said! | 8 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 41.5% | 33.3% | 73.7% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | That's What She Said! | 8 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 46.4% | 27.6% | 54.5% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 10 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 46.3% | 33.3% | 58.8% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 3 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 18.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 7 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 13.3% | 62.5% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 8 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 43.1% | 22.2% | 25.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 2 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | That's What She Said! | 6 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 44.4% | 40.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | That's What She Said! | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2012 Open | That's What She Said! | 7 | 14.1 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 62.7% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
| Career | 68 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.0% | 27.7% | 60.0% | |