ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2015 Open | No Size | 6 | 15.2 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 64.6% | 66.7% | 42.9% |
Fall 2014 Open | No Size | 7 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 73.2% | 0.0% | 77.8% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | No Size | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | No Size | 8 | 15.6 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 60.2% | 62.5% | 72.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | No Size | 2 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | No Size | 9 | 11.4 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 70.1% | 0.0% | 64.3% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | No Size | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | No Size | 6 | 8.2 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | No Size | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2013 Open | No Size | 7 | 16.7 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 60.2% | 0.0% | 78.6% |
Spring 2012 Open | Balln | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Balln | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 51 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 62.2% | 52.9% | 67.1% | |