ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open | Task Force | 6 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 24.4% | 6.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Legendary Hoopers | 18 | 7.4 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 34.5% | 23.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | No Pressure | 12 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.9% | 35.0% | 70.6% |
Spring 2023 Open | Slim Reapers | 16 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 35.7% | 31.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | No Pressure | 8 | 9.3 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 28.0% | 36.8% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | No Pressure | 16 | 14.3 | 9.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 40.2% | 34.9% | 14.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | No Pressure | 18 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 32.8% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | The Legends | 18 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 23.8% | 26.1% | 12.5% |
| Career | 112 | 8.1 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 35.2% | 29.7% | 48.5% | |