ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Post Traumatic | 6 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 63.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Post Traumatic | 6 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 2 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Post Traumatic | 9 | 3.4 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 2 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | Post Traumatic | 7 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Post Traumatic | 7 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | LAKESHOW | 8 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | LAKESHOW | 7 | 6.4 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Post Traumatic | 7 | 8.0 | 11.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 69.7% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 2 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | LAKESHOW | 8 | 7.5 | 13.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% |
Spring 2013 Open | Post Traumatic | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2013 Open | LAKESHOW | 10 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 38.7% | 0.0% | 61.9% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | MYSTIC BALLERS | 1 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | MYSTIC BALLERS | 7 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 26.3% |
Winter 2012 Open | LAKESHOW | 5 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | The Rush | 10 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2011 Open | The Rush | 8 | 7.4 | 12.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.8% | 0.0% | 63.3% |
Spring 2011 Open | Bulls | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 119 | 5.1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 48.6% | |