ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 7 | 13.7 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 15.4% | 33.3% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Dark Knight | 2 | 17.5 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.5% | 33.3% | 63.2% |
Summer 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 8 | 26.1 | 6.4 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 33.3% | 68.4% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Fast N' Furious | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Winter 2015 Open | Fast N' Furious | 8 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 14.3% | 69.6% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Bulls | 1 | 32.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 48.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Bulls | 8 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 26.7% | 61.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | The Rush | 9 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 58.2% | 22.7% | 63.2% |
| Career | 46 | 17.5 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 27.1% | 60.3% | |