ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Bob's Squad | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Bob's Squad | 7 | 21.6 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.7% | 33.8% | 69.2% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Limitless 2.0 | 1 | 29.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 46.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Limitless 2.0 | 7 | 19.4 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 35.7% | 30.4% | 61.5% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 1 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 36.8% | 27.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 7 | 21.3 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 34.7% | 61.9% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 1 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 18.2% | 20.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 8 | 16.0 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 21.1% | 70.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 5 | 18.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 21.4% | 72.5% |
Fall 2014 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 5 | 23.4 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 29.7% | 64.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 60.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 35.5% | 18.8% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 2 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 20.0% | 57.1% |
Spring 2014 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 7 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 44.2% | 27.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 2 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 81.8% |
Winter 2014 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 8 | 23.8 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 44.5% | 36.1% | 80.8% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 64.9% | 35.7% | 68.8% |
Fall 2013 Open | Bulls | 7 | 24.9 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 42.3% | 25.7% | 64.4% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 9.1% | 78.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | LAKESHOW | 9 | 15.7 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 43.9% | 65.4% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Loyalty Over Money | 2 | 20.5 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Loyalty Over Money | 7 | 29.0 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 51.1% | 40.4% | 72.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | Schaumburg Allstar | 10 | 19.8 | 5.1 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 23.3% | 69.6% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Dynasty | 1 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Dynasty | 6 | 20.5 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 45.4% | 25.8% | 67.5% |
Winter 2012 Open | Limitless | 8 | 12.6 | 5.9 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 23.1% | 68.5% |
Fall 2011 Open | Limitless | 6 | 17.0 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 41.7% | 22.9% | 68.6% |
Summer 2011 Open | Impact | 6 | 18.8 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 48.4% | 34.5% | 62.5% |
Spring 2011 Open | Impact | 8 | 20.4 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 44.6% | 33.3% | 68.9% |
| Career | 142 | 19.1 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 42.7% | 30.1% | 69.0% | |