ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Kool Kidz | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 4 | 15.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 51.0% | 43.8% | 80.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 1 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 1 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 7 | 11.7 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 58.1% | 33.3% | 57.1% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | All Black Everything | 1 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | All Black Everything | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Limitless | 3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Flight X | 2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Flight X | 8 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 31 | 8.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 50.9% | 41.9% | 63.2% | |