ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Limitless 2.0 | 2 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Limitless 2.0 | 6 | 17.2 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 31.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Franchise | 7 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 47.2% | 39.1% | 83.3% |
Fall 2013 Open | Hustle Gang | 4 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 55.2% | 66.7% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Franchise | 2 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Franchise | 7 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 53.7% | 43.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Franchise | 13 | 17.5 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 53.5% | 44.0% | 90.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Franchise | 12 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 54.0% | 40.8% | 61.1% |
Spring 2011 Open | The Franchise | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Career | 54 | 17.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 41.7% | 80.7% | |