ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Fast & Furious 2.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Dark Knight | 2 | 23.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 52.5% | 33.3% | 42.9% |
Summer 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 4 | 23.5 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 52.0% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Fast and Furious 2.0 | 1 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 72.7% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Fast N' Furious | 2 | 15.5 | 14.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 56.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Fast N' Furious | 8 | 15.9 | 11.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 53.6% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Fast N' Furious | 1 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | Fast N' Furious | 8 | 21.4 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 54.8% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 12.7 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 51.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Bulls | 4 | 12.8 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 88.9% |
Spring 2012 Open | Bulls | 6 | 16.2 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 50.6% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2012 Open | Warriors | 2 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | South All Stars | 6 | 14.3 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 57.8% | 50.0% | 55.0% |
| Career | 51 | 16.8 | 10.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 53.8% | 34.5% | 58.0% | |