ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Limitless 2.0 | 2 | 28.5 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 61.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Limitless 2.0 | 5 | 33.2 | 13.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 60.4% | 30.0% | 76.3% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 1 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 7 | 29.0 | 13.1 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 53.5% | 19.4% | 65.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | 2 for the SHO | 3 | 25.0 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 37.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Open | 2 for the SHO | 7 | 33.9 | 12.4 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 60.7% | 40.0% | 61.8% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Just Right | 2 | 29.0 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 48.6% | 28.6% | 87.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Just Right | 5 | 35.6 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 60.7% | 31.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | All Black Everything | 1 | 31.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2014 Open | Free Ballin | 8 | 25.9 | 12.4 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 42.8% | 20.5% | 60.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 61.7% | 100.0% | 44.4% |
Summer 2013 Open | Bulls | 8 | 25.8 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 62.2% | 11.1% | 75.5% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Loyalty Over Money | 2 | 36.5 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 53.7% | 28.6% | 72.2% |
Spring 2013 Open | Loyalty Over Money | 6 | 31.2 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 60.2% | 29.4% | 75.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | Bloomingdale Allstar | 2 | 34.5 | 13.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 64.1% | 0.0% | 82.6% |
| Career | 62 | 29.6 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 56.9% | 27.4% | 70.2% | |