ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Limitless 2.0 | 2 | 17.5 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 78.6% |
Fall 2015 Open | Limitless 2.0 | 8 | 24.0 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 51.3% | 30.8% | 84.6% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Limitless 2.0 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Limitless 2.0 | 7 | 21.6 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 37.2% | 91.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 8 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 36.4% | 71.4% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 1 | 47.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | (7) Saiyan Squad! | 7 | 25.6 | 8.6 | 9.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 30.9% | 77.3% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | BootGang | 4 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 27.8% | 81.3% |
Fall 2014 Open | BootGang | 8 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 84.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | BootGang | 1 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | BootGang | 8 | 13.5 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 48.9% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Limitless | 2 | 19.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Limitless | 8 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 33.3% | 38.5% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Lunchtime | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Lunchtime | 9 | 17.7 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 42.0% | 36.4% | 73.8% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Limitless | 2 | 14.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 71.4% |
Fall 2013 Open | Limitless | 9 | 16.2 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 40.8% | 35.7% | 55.8% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Limitless | 2 | 18.5 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 28.6% | 75.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | LAKESHOW | 9 | 13.6 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 47.7% | 32.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Limitless | 3 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Limitless | 8 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 45.2% | 21.4% | 83.3% |
Winter 2013 Open | Schaumburg Allstar | 10 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 43.8% | 70.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Limitless | 4 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.6% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Impact | 5 | 19.2 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 33.3% | 73.3% |
Spring 2011 Open | Impact | 9 | 18.3 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 51.8% | 31.7% | 69.4% |
| Career | 137 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 47.5% | 34.1% | 70.6% | |