ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 3 | 21.0 | 9.7 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 41.2% | 37.2% | 83.3% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Dark Knight | 2 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 35.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 6 | 19.8 | 8.2 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 38.6% | 34.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Fast N' Furious | 2 | 24.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 41.0% | 38.9% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Fast N' Furious | 5 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 54.4% | 45.2% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Fast N' Furious | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Fast N' Furious | 8 | 29.8 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 57.6% | 47.8% | 84.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 22.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 46.2% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Bulls | 7 | 23.1 | 7.1 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 45.2% | 39.5% | 70.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 62.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Bulls | 5 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 36.9% | 21.2% | 71.4% |
Winter 2012 Open | Bulls | 7 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 38.0% | 83.3% |
Fall 2011 Open | Hawks | 10 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 46.4% | 41.5% | 70.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Bulls | 4 | 15.3 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 51.2% | 48.6% | 50.0% |
| Career | 66 | 18.5 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 40.6% | 78.8% | |