ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Fire | 7 | 7.4 | 11.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 31.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Fire | 8 | 10.8 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 43.2% | 32.6% | 50.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | HOMEboyz | 2 | 7.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | HOMEboyz | 7 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | New Era | 1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | New Era | 8 | 5.5 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 43.2% | 18.8% | 60.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Bulls | 4 | 9.8 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 72.7% | 66.7% | 83.3% |
Spring 2014 Open | Off Constantly | 5 | 10.4 | 10.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Bulls | 7 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Bulls | 7 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 56.1% | 83.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Celtics | 6 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 51.7% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Bulls | 7 | 8.9 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 47.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Post Traumatic | 9 | 6.4 | 10.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 33.3% | 19.2% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | DYNAMIC | 2 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | DYNAMIC | 7 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Dynasty | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Dynasty | 7 | 12.9 | 11.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 52.5% | 36.4% | 66.7% |
Spring 2011 Open | Impact | 9 | 7.1 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 36.7% | 9.5% | 66.7% |
| Career | 120 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 44.0% | 26.0% | 57.4% | |