ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Fire | 7 | 21.6 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 45.2% | 31.6% | 58.3% |
Summer 2015 Open | Fire | 8 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 53.8% | 36.4% | 70.6% |
Spring 2015 Open | (8) Trap Squad | 8 | 17.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 50.9% | 21.4% | 88.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | 2 for the SHO | 3 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | 2 for the SHO | 6 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.2% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | (5) Watch The Throne | 3 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Lunchtime | 7 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 47.4% | 27.8% | 75.0% |
| Career | 42 | 15.9 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 49.4% | 30.8% | 72.9% | |