ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Fire | 2 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 24.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (8) Trap Squad | 7 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 18.4% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Lunchtime | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | (5) Watch The Throne | 8 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 24.5% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | We Are Legend | 8 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 44.7% | 53.8% | 80.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Flight X | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Flight X | 6 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 42.9% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Just Blaze | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Drive Slow | 9 | 8.7 | 6.4 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 28.6% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Storming 3's | 1 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Storming 3's | 4 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2012 Open | The Rush | 8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | The Rush | 8 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | All White Everything | 5 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 44.0% | 20.0% | 70.0% |
| Career | 70 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 31.9% | 27.8% | 71.4% | |