ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Post Traumatic | 6 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 39.8% | 19.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Post Traumatic | 1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Post Traumatic | 5 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 49.4% | 37.8% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | HOMEboyz | 2 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 63.6% | 25.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | HOMEboyz | 4 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 37.7% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | New Era | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | New Era | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Bulls | 1 | 30.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Bulls | 6 | 14.8 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 45.9% | 48.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Off Constantly | 8 | 22.0 | 5.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.3% | 38.9% | 62.5% |
| Career | 38 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 44.6% | 34.2% | 66.7% | |