ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 7 | 19.4 | 12.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 55.7% | 0.0% | 30.8% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Dark Knight | 2 | 13.5 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 0.0% | 81.8% |
Summer 2015 Open | Dark Knight | 8 | 18.4 | 12.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 60.2% | 0.0% | 48.6% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Take the Throne | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (1) Take the Throne | 8 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 57.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Fast N' Furious | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Fast N' Furious | 7 | 9.0 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 59.2% | 0.0% | 45.5% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Bulls | 1 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Bulls | 6 | 12.2 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 60.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Bulls | 8 | 11.6 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Bulls | 2 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Bulls | 7 | 14.0 | 11.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 58.8% |
Summer 2013 Open | Bulls | 8 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 69.6% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
Spring 2013 Open | High I.Q. | 7 | 13.9 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 59.4% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2013 Open | Bulls | 10 | 11.7 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 69.6% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Bulls | 3 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Bulls | 7 | 7.6 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 54.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2012 Open | Bulls | 10 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 55.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2011 Open | Hawks | 1 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Bulls | 8 | 9.4 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 58.5% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2011 Open | The Rush | 9 | 11.6 | 16.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 61.0% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
| Career | 124 | 11.5 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 60.3% | 22.2% | 53.6% | |