ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | No Size | 2 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | No Size | 6 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 30.6% | 100.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | No Size | 7 | 27.4 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 34.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | No Size | 2 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 38.5% | 85.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Clean Up Crew | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Clean Up Crew | 7 | 18.3 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 58.6% | 75.0% | 73.9% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Clean Up Crew | 3 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 45.7% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Clean Up Crew | 7 | 26.9 | 8.4 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 56.1% | 37.5% | 71.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Slow and Steady | 6 | 14.8 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 59.0% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Slow and Steady | 7 | 17.1 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 45.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2015 Rec Plus Tournament | Tune Squad | 1 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec Plus | Tune Squad | 7 | 21.3 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 47.9% | 33.3% | 93.8% |
Spring 2014 Rec Plus Tournament | About Time | 2 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2014 Rec Plus | About Time | 6 | 20.0 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 63.3% | 35.7% | 83.3% |
| Career | 64 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 52.2% | 36.0% | 79.1% | |