ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Good Fellas | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Good Fellas | 7 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 39.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | Good Fellas | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | Good Fellas | 7 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 17.2% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Good Fellas | 9 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 46.8% | 34.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Average Joe's | 7 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | Honey Badgers | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Honey Badgers | 7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Honey Badgers | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Honey Badgers | 8 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 34.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | (6) Honeybadgers | 8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Career | 57 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% | |