ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2018 Draft | Boolerz | 8 | 13.0 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 48.9% | 53.8% | 68.8% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Boolerz | 1 | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Hooperz | 7 | 17.7 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 61.5% | 53.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | The Bombers | 2 | 11.5 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | The Bombers | 7 | 12.1 | 11.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 55.9% | 20.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2012 Open | Team NASA | 3 | 13.7 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 53.1% | 83.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Public Enemy | 6 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 56.6% | 40.0% | 45.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | 3 the Hard Way | 6 | 16.0 | 11.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 46.2% | 21.4% | 63.6% |
Fall 2011 Open | Chicago Bullies | 8 | 15.1 | 7.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 55.3% | 100.0% | 73.7% |
Fall 2010 Open | Team USA | 4 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 60.6% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
Summer 2010 Open | Full Court Press | 7 | 9.9 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 57.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2010 Open | Windy City Sole | 4 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 40.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2010 Open | Warrenville All Stars | 10 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 56.3% | 48.3% | 69.2% |
Fall 2009 Open | Windy City Sole | 8 | 16.1 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 52.1% | 48.0% | 77.3% |
Summer 2009 Open | Windy City Sole | 4 | 14.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 85 | 14.1 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 53.7% | 44.3% | 64.8% | |