ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2016 Open Tournament | (2) Fast and Furious | 3 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2016 Open | (2) Fast and Furious | 6 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 37.5% | 80.0% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | (2) Fast and Furious | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 20.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | (2) Fast and Furious | 5 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 46.3% | 33.3% | 70.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | (2) Fast and Furious 2.0 | 6 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 51.0% | 40.0% | 52.4% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Fast & Furious 2.0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Fall 2015 Open | (1) Fast & Furious 2.0 | 5 | 6.4 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 34.3% | 37.5% | 55.6% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Fast & Furious 2.0 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 69.2% | 33.3% | 70.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | (1) Fast & Furious 2.0 | 8 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 42.4% | 23.5% | 56.3% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (1) Fast and Furious 2.0 | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (1) Fast and Furious 2.0 | 5 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec Plus Tournament | Fast N' Furious 2.0 | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec Plus | Fast N' Furious 2.0 | 4 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 53.8% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2010 Open | Windy City Sole | 4 | 11.3 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 11.1% | 61.5% |
Winter 2010 Open | Windy City Sole | 9 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 49.6% | 34.6% | 46.2% |
Fall 2009 Open | Windy City Sole | 6 | 17.5 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 82.6% |
| Career | 73 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 46.0% | 30.1% | 61.7% | |