ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2019 Open Tournament | Team Knightmare | 1 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Team Knightmare | 7 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 61.1% |
Fall 2018 Draft | No Size | 5 | 15.8 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 51.4% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | No Size | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Ram Rod | 5 | 15.2 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 55.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Slow and Steady | 5 | 7.2 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 44.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2015 Open | Young Gunz | 5 | 16.8 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 68.4% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | (7) Goon Squad | 2 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 52.4% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | (7) Goon Squad | 8 | 24.5 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 55.5% | 47.8% | 81.3% |
Winter 2015 Rec Plus Tournament | Los Brothers | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2015 Rec Plus | Los Brothers | 7 | 23.3 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 50.4% | 40.9% | 75.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec Plus Tournament | Los Brothers | 2 | 22.5 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 47.1% | 68.8% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Rec Plus | Los Brothers | 8 | 23.0 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 49.7% | 35.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2014 Rec Plus | No Size Lite | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec Plus Tournament | SKYY 630 | 1 | 35.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 53.6% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2014 Rec Plus | SKYY 630 | 7 | 19.7 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.7% | 8.3% | 45.8% |
Fall 2011 Open | Nemis | 5 | 16.0 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 52.2% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Nemis | 8 | 14.1 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 57.0% | 27.3% | 57.1% |
Summer 2010 Open | High Flyers | 7 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Career | 86 | 16.2 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 50.8% | 34.6% | 65.9% | |