ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2018 Open | Inter Ballers | 8 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | D & J | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | D & J | 7 | 26.3 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 34.8% | 44.1% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Lifetime w/o Parole | 6 | 30.3 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 30.8% | 53.7% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Lifetime Without Parole | 1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 40.0% | 22.2% |
Spring 2016 Open | Lifetime Without Parole | 6 | 24.7 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 18.2% | 44.4% |
Winter 2016 Open Tournament | Gold Team | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Gold Team | 8 | 19.5 | 7.6 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 52.7% | 33.3% | 56.3% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | The Money Team | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 53.8% |
Fall 2015 Open | The Money Team | 6 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 49.5% | 24.1% | 42.9% |
| Career | 45 | 21.0 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 51.3% | 26.4% | 49.7% | |