ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2018 Open | Inter Ballers | 8 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 60.8% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
Spring 2018 Draft Tournament | D & J | 1 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2018 Draft | D & J | 8 | 18.1 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 58.6% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Tune Squad | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Tune Squad | 8 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 44.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Gold Team | 3 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 72.2% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2015 Open | Gold Team | 7 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 52.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Spring Free Agents | 2 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Spring Free Agents | 8 | 7.0 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Lethal Injection | 1 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 100.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Lethal Injection | 4 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | (5) Dream Team | 8 | 10.4 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 43.2% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| Career | 59 | 9.5 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 51.5% | 31.4% | 51.9% | |