ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2022 Open | Don Dadda Firing Squad | 10 | 6.8 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 45.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Don Dadda Firing Squad | 8 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 47.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Firing Squad | 9 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 39.2% | 100.0% | 20.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Don Dadda | 8 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 51.0% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Don Dadda | 8 | 7.4 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 40.9% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Sounders FS | 7 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 51.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Killer Bees | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Killer Bees | 6 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Firing Squad | 2 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Firing Squad | 6 | 6.8 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 54.1% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Firing Squad | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Firing Squad | 5 | 5.6 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Firing Squad | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Firing Squad | 7 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Firing Squad | 2 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Firing Squad | 5 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Firing Squad | 2 | 13.5 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Firing Squad | 6 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Iron Islander | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Iron Islander | 6 | 9.5 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 65.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Team Dab | 7 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 51.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 108 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 49.2% | 42.9% | 67.6% | |