ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Raining Defaz | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Raining Defaz | 6 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 37.5% | 31.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2017 Open Tournament | Raining Defaz | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Raining Defaz | 7 | 16.4 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 41.8% | 35.8% | 64.3% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Mornelle Court | 2 | 18.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.1% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Mornelle Court | 4 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 32.0% | 47.1% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Tough Juice | 2 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 72.7% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Tough Juice | 7 | 17.0 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 43.1% | 31.6% | 61.9% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | Tough Juice | 2 | 29.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 30.8% | 71.4% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Tough Juice | 8 | 21.1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 32.5% | 60.0% |
Winter 2016 Draft Tournament | Rainmen | 3 | 18.7 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 43.1% | 31.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2016 Draft | Rainmen | 5 | 13.8 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 43.1% | 29.0% | 36.4% |
| Career | 49 | 16.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 43.0% | 32.0% | 57.6% | |