ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUMMER 2019 Draft | No Flex Zone | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Draft | No Flex Zone | 3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | No Flex Zone | 3 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | No Flex Zone | 4 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Iron Islander | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Iron Islander | 5 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 30.4% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2016 Draft Tournament | Red Hawks | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Draft | Red Hawks | 7 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 28.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Draft Tournament | The Storm | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2016 Draft | The Storm | 7 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 41.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 33 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 35.5% | 33.3% | 26.1% | |