ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Mornelle | 7 | 31.9 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 56.6% | 30.8% | 61.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | Mornelle Court | 8 | 26.4 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 73.5% | 53.8% | 65.8% |
Summer 2022 Open | Mornelle Court | 11 | 12.5 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.6% | 26.1% | 54.5% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Mornelle Court | 3 | 23.7 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 61.5% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Mornelle Court | 7 | 19.0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 53.5% | 40.9% | 64.3% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Mornelle Court | 2 | 11.5 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 37.0% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Mornelle Court | 5 | 19.8 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 64.5% | 38.9% | 57.1% |
Winter 2017 Open | Mornelle Court | 1 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Mornelle Court | 2 | 26.5 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 41.3% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Mornelle Court | 4 | 26.5 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 47.7% | 30.0% | 72.2% |
| Career | 50 | 21.6 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 55.4% | 34.8% | 62.0% | |