ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2022 Open | Banner Boyz | 10 | 19.3 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 51.2% | 33.3% | 90.2% |
Fall 2019 Draft | The Leaguers | 9 | 27.3 | 7.4 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 51.2% | 33.3% | 77.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Return of Defaz | 11 | 22.8 | 5.4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 43.7% | 33.7% | 84.8% |
Spring 2019 Draft | The Leaguers | 9 | 22.8 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 51.0% | 27.7% | 84.4% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | The Young Gunz | 1 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Killer Bees | 6 | 26.3 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 52.4% | 42.6% | 67.5% |
Summer 2017 Open | Team Durham | 5 | 20.8 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 67.7% | 52.4% | 55.6% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Tough Juice | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Tough Juice | 7 | 20.6 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 55.8% | 44.7% | 80.8% |
| Career | 59 | 22.6 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 50.8% | 36.0% | 79.8% | |