ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2022 Open | Wolf Pack | 10 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 23.8% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | The Young Gunz | 10 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 31.5% | 27.6% | 40.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | The Young Gunz | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
Summer 2018 Draft | The Young Gunz | 9 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 38.2% | 25.9% | 60.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Court Kings | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Court Kings | 6 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Mornelle Court | 6 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 51.4% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open Tournament | Mornelle Court | 2 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Mornelle Court | 7 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 35.3% | 50.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft Tournament | Eastside Bulls | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2016 Draft | Eastside Bulls | 7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 21.9% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| Career | 61 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 37.4% | 28.5% | 58.7% | |