ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2022 Open | Wolf Pack | 6 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 0.0% | 32.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | No Flex Zone | 10 | 13.2 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 27.3% | 67.6% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | No Flex Zone | 8 | 13.6 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 20.0% | 68.6% |
Spring 2019 Draft | No Flex Zone | 10 | 18.7 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 53.0% | 24.1% | 67.9% |
Fall 2018 Draft | No Flex Zone | 10 | 24.4 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 57.6% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | No Flex Zone | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | No Flex Zone | 8 | 18.8 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 59.3% | 56.5% | 61.7% |
Winter 2018 Draft Tournament | Warriors | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Draft | Warriors | 3 | 23.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 70.6% | 75.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Court Kings | 2 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 77.8% | 66.7% | 40.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Court Kings | 7 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 76.2% |
| Career | 66 | 15.9 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 55.2% | 39.4% | 67.7% | |