ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Underdogs | 9 | 11.4 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 49.4% | 48.1% | 85.7% |
Spring 2026 Open | P$C | 8 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 41.7% | 23.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | One of One | 11 | 17.7 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 50.3% | 39.2% | 88.2% |
Summer 2024 Open | The 1 Percent | 11 | 17.7 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 50.9% | 41.7% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Together1 | 2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Ghost Protocol | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 30.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans Tournament | Noble | 4 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 44.1% | 35.3% | 75.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Ghost Protocol | 14 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 46.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Veterans | Noble | 10 | 15.8 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 31.8% | 66.7% |
| Career | 71 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 47.3% | 34.9% | 70.7% | |