ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Rebels | 7 | 14.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.2% | 31.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | P$C | 7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Hoop Snipers | 10 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 42.3% | 40.5% | 71.4% |
Summer 2025 Open | RSN | 9 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.7% | 28.1% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | RSN | 9 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 30.1% | 55.6% |
Fall 2024 Open | RSN | 10 | 12.0 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 28.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | 2 M | 9 | 16.9 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 37.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Rebels | 2 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 54.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Rebels | 16 | 17.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.1% | 34.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Ghost Protocol | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Ghost Protocol | 16 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 32.7% | 100.0% |
| Career | 97 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 33.3% | 65.4% | |