ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 7 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 9 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 0.0% | 7.7% |
Winter 2026 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 10 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 34.5% | 11.1% | 20.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 7 | 4.9 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 6 | 10.3 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 20.0% | 27.8% |
Fall 2024 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 9 | 8.4 | 4.9 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 55.2% | 25.0% | 39.1% |
Summer 2024 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 9 | 6.1 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.9% | 6.3% | 25.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | Rich Shoota$ | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 10 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 46.4% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Rich Shoota$ | 4 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 22.2% |
Winter 2024 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 14 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 46.8% | 36.4% | 42.9% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | Rich Shoota$ | 8 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Rich Shoota$ | 12 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 32.7% | 6.3% | 26.7% |
| Career | 107 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 40.7% | 15.2% | 28.9% | |