ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | P$C | 7 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 53.6% | 33.3% | 71.9% |
Spring 2026 Open | P$C | 9 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 38.7% | 19.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2026 Open | P$C | 6 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 11.8% | 33.3% |
Fall 2025 Open | No Mercy | 10 | 18.9 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 45.3% | 33.9% | 65.4% |
Summer 2025 Open | No Mercy | 9 | 13.1 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.9% | 25.9% | 60.5% |
Winter 2025 Open | No Mercy | 9 | 14.2 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 35.0% | 20.0% | 56.4% |
Fall 2024 Open | No Mercy | 8 | 18.6 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 40.6% | 30.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | No Mercy | 11 | 12.8 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 38.2% | 22.7% | 61.4% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | No Mercy | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | No Mercy | 14 | 12.9 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 50.7% | 42.1% | 63.6% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | No Mercy | 4 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 51.7% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | No Mercy | 16 | 15.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 45.2% | 26.7% | 62.5% |
| Career | 105 | 13.9 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 27.7% | 63.4% | |