ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | P$C | 5 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 34.2% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | P$C | 9 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 31.8% | 75.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | P$C | 9 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 34.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | P$C | 10 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 40.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | CTE | 8 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 32.6% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | CTE | 10 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 36.2% | 35.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | CTE | 7 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 25.8% | 25.9% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | CTE | 11 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 35.3% | 34.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 38.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | CTE | 7 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 34.9% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 26.3% | 30.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | CTE | 8 | 11.0 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 45.7% | 42.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 11.3 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 43.8% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | CTE | 6 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 34.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | CTE | 8 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 50.8% | 47.7% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 2 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 38.9% | 45.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | CTE | 8 | 8.5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 85.7% |
Winter 2020 Draft | Lakers | 5 | 19.4 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 54.1% | 55.3% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Villanova | 6 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.5% | 45.1% | 83.3% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Lakers | 7 | 18.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 47.4% | 40.3% | 81.8% |
Fall 2017 Open | Warriors | 10 | 14.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 43.9% | 73.7% |
Summer 2017 Open | Warriors | 9 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 50.5% | 40.5% | 68.2% |
Spring 2017 Draft | Warriors | 4 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 60.6% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Winter 2017 Draft | Warriors | 10 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 36.8% | 87.5% |
| Career | 169 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 42.6% | 38.5% | 74.6% | |