ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | 2 M | 6 | 11.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 78.4% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | RSN | 7 | 14.7 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 62.3% | 16.7% | 80.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | We Here | 8 | 11.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 71.4% |
Winter 2026 Open | RSN | 7 | 8.6 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 47.9% | 25.0% | 85.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | CTE | 10 | 17.1 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 66.4% | 16.7% | 80.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 6.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | CTE | 7 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 68.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | CTE | 6 | 14.3 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | CTE | 6 | 18.5 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 58.8% | 0.0% | 81.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 1 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | CTE | 8 | 13.4 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 63.9% | 0.0% | 68.2% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 14.0 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | CTE | 8 | 9.1 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 65.4% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Career | 84 | 12.1 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 61.1% | 23.7% | 76.1% | |