ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | P$C | 3 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 37.5% |
Summer 2025 Open | CTE | 6 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 58.8% | 0.0% | 36.4% |
Summer 2024 Open | CTE | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | CTE | 8 | 6.6 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 60.5% | 0.0% | 30.4% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | CTE | 2 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | CTE | 6 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 44.3% | 0.0% | 38.1% |
Fall 2023 Open Tournament | CTE | 3 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 77.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | CTE | 4 | 17.8 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 55.4% | 22.2% | 36.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft Tournament | UHC Black | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 22.2% |
Spring 2023 Draft | UHC Black | 2 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 70.8% | 62.5% | 55.6% |
| Career | 41 | 8.9 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 55.3% | 38.1% | 39.3% | |