ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Draft | Octoballers | 9 | 25.4 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 37.2% | 75.9% |
Winter 2026 Draft | Venom | 8 | 23.4 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 46.5% | 45.6% | 73.1% |
Fall 2025 Draft | Venom | 7 | 19.7 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 40.8% | 31.5% | 65.5% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Gotham | 11 | 27.9 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 45.1% | 41.5% | 62.2% |
Spring 2025 Draft | Hustle | 7 | 29.4 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 34.8% | 58.8% |
Winter 2025 Draft | Hustle | 12 | 21.4 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.3% | 30.4% | 66.7% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Hustle | 7 | 17.4 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 39.3% | 35.7% | 75.0% |
Summer 2024 Draft | Hustle | 9 | 18.7 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 32.9% | 61.1% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Hustle | 8 | 19.3 | 9.0 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 41.1% | 32.5% | 71.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Hustle | 9 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 44.4% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Hustle | 9 | 15.8 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 43.2% | 37.5% | 72.2% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Off Constantly | 8 | 18.9 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 44.7% | 37.5% | 51.5% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Smooth Criminals | 7 | 24.6 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 52.0% | 42.6% | 57.9% |
| Career | 111 | 21.7 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 44.3% | 37.4% | 64.7% | |